Group Ex Print

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
6:15am to 7:15am
Cycle Strength and Core
NGRC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
12:00pm to 12:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
4:30pm to 5:15pm
HABIT 45
AFC 4

Evening

5:15pm to 6:15pm
Aqua Jogging
NGRC 1
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
5:15pm to 6:00pm
X Fit 45
SRC Fitness Room
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
5:30pm to 6:15pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00pm to 7:00pm
SUP Fitness
AFC Pool
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Yoga Flexible Strength 75
AFC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Pilates
NGRC 3
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Bootcamp
AFC 4

Morning

5:45am to 6:30am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
6:45am to 7:30am
Barre 45
AFC 4
7:15am to 8:00am
Core Strength
AFC 2
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
3:00pm to 3:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
NGRC 1

Evening

5:30pm to 6:15pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba® Core
AFC 1
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Aqua Intervals
AFC Pool
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Step n' Sculpt
AFC 2
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Cardio Hip Hop
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:15am
Barre Connect
AFC 4
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 1:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
AFC 1
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1

Evening

5:15pm to 6:15pm
Energizing Flow
NGRC 3
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Aqua Jogging
NGRC Pool
5:30pm to 6:15pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
6:00pm to 6:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Kickboxing
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:15am to 7:15am
Cycle Strength and Core
NGRC Cycle
7:15am to 8:00am
Core Strength
AFC 2
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Barre 45
AFC 2
12:00pm to 12:45pm
HIIT 45
AFC 4
12:00pm to 12:30pm
Cycle Express
NGRC Cycle
12:45pm to 1:15pm
Core Strength Express
NGRC 1
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga HIIT
AFC 2

Evening

5:15pm to 6:00pm
HIIT 45
NGRC 1
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Zumba®
AFC 2
6:00pm to 7:00pm
SUP Fitness
AFC Pool
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Slow & Restorative Yoga
NGRC 3
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Zumba®
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
8:30am to 9:30am
MySore Theory and Practice Discussion
NGRC

Afternoon

11:30am to 12:15pm
SABRE X
NGRC Fitness
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
AFC 1
12:00pm to 12:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Stretch & Core
NGRC 3
4:15pm to 5:00pm
HABIT 45
AFC 4
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1

Evening

5:30pm to 6:30pm
Friday Happy Hour
AFC 2

Morning

8:30am to 10:00am
Led Primary Series Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
9:30am to 10:15am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
11:00am to 11:45am
HIIT 45
AFC 4

Evening

5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Core Strength
AFC 4
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Cardio Hip Hop
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
6:15am to 7:15am
Cycle Strength and Core
NGRC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
12:00pm to 12:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
4:30pm to 5:15pm
HABIT 45
AFC 4

Evening

5:15pm to 6:15pm
Aqua Jogging
NGRC 1
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
5:15pm to 6:00pm
X Fit 45
SRC Fitness Room
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
5:30pm to 6:15pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00pm to 7:00pm
SUP Fitness
AFC Pool
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Yoga Flexible Strength 75
AFC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Pilates
NGRC 3
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Bootcamp
AFC 4

Morning

5:45am to 6:30am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
6:45am to 7:30am
Barre 45
AFC 4
7:15am to 8:00am
Core Strength
AFC 2
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
3:00pm to 3:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
NGRC 1

Evening

5:30pm to 6:15pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba® Core
AFC 1
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Aqua Intervals
AFC Pool
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Step n' Sculpt
AFC 2
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Cardio Hip Hop
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:15am
Barre Connect
AFC 4
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 1:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
AFC 1
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1

Evening

5:15pm to 6:15pm
Energizing Flow
NGRC 3
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Aqua Jogging
NGRC Pool
5:30pm to 6:15pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
6:00pm to 6:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Kickboxing
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:15am to 7:15am
Cycle Strength and Core
NGRC Cycle
7:15am to 8:00am
Core Strength
AFC 2
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Barre 45
AFC 2
12:00pm to 12:45pm
HIIT 45
AFC 4
12:00pm to 12:30pm
Cycle Express
NGRC Cycle
12:45pm to 1:15pm
Core Strength Express
NGRC 1
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga HIIT
AFC 2

Evening

5:15pm to 6:00pm
HIIT 45
NGRC 1
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Zumba®
AFC 2
6:00pm to 7:00pm
SUP Fitness
AFC Pool
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Slow & Restorative Yoga
NGRC 3
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Zumba®
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
8:30am to 9:30am
MySore Theory and Practice Discussion
NGRC

Afternoon

11:30am to 12:15pm
SABRE X
NGRC Fitness
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
AFC 1
12:00pm to 12:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Stretch & Core
NGRC 3
4:15pm to 5:00pm
HABIT 45
AFC 4
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1

Evening

5:30pm to 6:30pm
Friday Happy Hour
AFC 2

Morning

8:30am to 10:00am
Led Primary Series Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
9:30am to 10:15am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
11:00am to 11:45am
HIIT 45
AFC 4

Evening

5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Core Strength
AFC 4
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Cardio Hip Hop
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
6:15am to 7:15am
Cycle Strength and Core
NGRC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
12:00pm to 12:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
4:30pm to 5:15pm
HABIT 45
AFC 4

Evening

5:15pm to 6:15pm
Aqua Jogging
NGRC 1
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
5:15pm to 6:00pm
X Fit 45
SRC Fitness Room
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
5:30pm to 6:15pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00pm to 7:00pm
SUP Fitness
AFC Pool
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Yoga Flexible Strength 75
AFC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Pilates
NGRC 3
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Bootcamp
AFC 4

Morning

5:45am to 6:30am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
6:45am to 7:30am
Barre 45
AFC 4
7:15am to 8:00am
Core Strength
AFC 2
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
AFC 4
3:00pm to 3:45pm
Beginner Strength 45
NGRC 1

Evening

5:30pm to 6:15pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba® Core
AFC 1
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Aqua Intervals
AFC Pool
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Step n' Sculpt
AFC 2
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Cardio Hip Hop
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:15am
Barre Connect
AFC 4
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 1:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
AFC 1
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1

Evening

5:15pm to 6:15pm
Energizing Flow
NGRC 3
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Aqua Jogging
NGRC Pool
5:30pm to 6:15pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
6:00pm to 6:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
NGRC 3
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Kickboxing
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
6:15am to 7:15am
Cycle Strength and Core
NGRC Cycle
7:15am to 8:00am
Core Strength
AFC 2
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3

Afternoon

12:00pm to 12:45pm
Barre 45
AFC 2
12:00pm to 12:45pm
HIIT 45
AFC 4
12:00pm to 12:30pm
Cycle Express
NGRC Cycle
12:45pm to 1:15pm
Core Strength Express
NGRC 1
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga HIIT
AFC 2

Evening

5:15pm to 6:00pm
HIIT 45
NGRC 1
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Zumba®
AFC 2
6:00pm to 7:00pm
SUP Fitness
AFC Pool
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Zumba®
NGRC 1
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Slow & Restorative Yoga
NGRC 3
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Zumba®
AFC 4

Morning

6:00am to 7:00am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
6:15am to 7:00am
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
7:00am to 7:45am
Sabre X
AFC Fitness Room
7:30am to 8:30am
Mysore Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
8:30am to 9:30am
MySore Theory and Practice Discussion
NGRC

Afternoon

11:30am to 12:15pm
SABRE X
NGRC Fitness
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Vinyasa Yoga
AFC 1
12:00pm to 12:45pm
Cycle 45
AFC Cycle
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Stretch & Core
NGRC 3
4:15pm to 5:00pm
HABIT 45
AFC 4
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Yoga Flow
AFC 1

Evening

5:30pm to 6:30pm
Friday Happy Hour
AFC 2

Morning

8:30am to 10:00am
Led Primary Series Ashtanga Yoga
NGRC 3
9:30am to 10:15am
Cycle 45
NGRC Cycle
11:00am to 11:45am
HIIT 45
AFC 4

Evening

5:30pm to 6:30pm
Zumba®
AFC 4
6:45pm to 7:30pm
Core Strength
AFC 4
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Night Owl Ashtanga Yoga
AFC 1
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Cardio Hip Hop
AFC 4